Home Scholarships Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship 2016 Finalist Candidates

Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship 2016 Finalist Candidates

by Bhawana Vats
Reading Time: 3 minutes

We are happy to inform that following students have been selected for the final telephonic interview round of Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship Program 2016.

For any query: Contact us on +91 8527484563 or at info@buddy4study.com

ID Student’s Name Father’s Name Mother’s Name
11853 Vinayak Sarvi Suresh K Sarvi Sugandha
11801 Bhavna Gupta Ajay Kumar Shyam Lali
11781 Sakhee Hansda Rabilal Hansda Basanti Hansda
11776 Tama Das Rampada Das Tapati Das
11738 Priyanka  Shaw Madan Shaw Lakhi Shaw
11716 Kiran Hegde Umesha M D Nagamani M S
11700 Piyali Mistry Bevuti Mistry Mithu Mistry
11693 Koushik Ghosh Molay Ghosh Rupali Ghosh
11686 Mitali Bhattacharya Joydeb Bhattacharya Chaina Bhattacharya
11631 Priyanka Choudhary Lakshman Choudhary Munni Choudhary
11630 Jelroy Vas Joackim Vas Sophia Vas
11525 Sushma Sharma Jayprakash Sharma Mina Devi Sharma
11523 Sushmitha Bangera S Suresh A Banger Vanaja
11503 Archana Subraya  Acharya Prema Acharya
11499 Anisha Sanjeeva Sharada
11498 Ranu Ghosh Subrata Ghosh Madhabi Ghosh
11486 Nishita Saini Kuldeep Sangeeta
11485 Sanjay Shaw Bhonu Shaw Arati Shaw
11484 Raveena Moger Madhav Moger Mastamma Moger
11445 Pritam Jati Sanjay Jati Mamata Jati
11424 Apoorva Hiremath Basavaraj Geeta
11375 Pooja M Patil Manohar Kalpana Patil
11366 Shilpa  S Shivarama Mogaveera Saroja
11306 Kamalika  Ghosh Joydeb Ghosh Manasi Ghosh
11300 Rajeshwari Naik Krishna Manjunath Naik Kaveri Krishna Naik
11293 Puja  Shaw Bimal Shaw Runa Debi Shaw
11260 Mofija Khatun Sk Golam Mostafa Swapnam Begam
11235 Pushpanjali Shetyanvar Raju Babu Shetyanvar Savitri Raju Shetyanvar
11230 Preeti Haligonda Bhimgonda Soma Haligonda Gangavva Bhimgonda Haligonda
11229 Monika Karmakar Prabir Kumar Karmakar Sulekha Karmakar
11226 Chaitali Dutta Biswanath Dutta Mamani Dutta
11188 Sweta Kumari Shaw Narayan Shaw Muni Devi
11186 Nisha  Sahu Naresh Sahu Santoshi Sahu
11162 Prachi Deshmukh Ganesh Kavita
11151 Pooja Kumari Surender Mandal Gudiya Devi
11131 Priyanka Rajak Jawahir Rajak Renu Rajak
11095 Dhananjaya  H D Devaraj H V Yogamani Bk
11022 Samyukta Pawar Vishnu Pawar Mangal Pawar
10975 Sampa Das Banshi Das Jostna Das
10972 Sachin E Spurthi E Eshwarappa R Sudha Ds
10971 Pawan Vishwakarma Bhagwan Vishwakarma Meera Devi
10945 Sarvesh Malagar Revanasiddappa Malagar Aruna Malagar
10934 Shalini  H R Ramakrishnappa K Ambika
10888 Rakhi Kumari Shaw Ramji Shaw Laxmi Devi
10887 Mayank Patel Jayeshbhai Sangeetaben
10885 Shankhadeepa Nayek Tapan Kumar Nayek Pratima Nayek
10848 Ann Nidhuna K J Johny K T Mary Jasmine
10842 Bincy  Varghese C T Varghese Beena Varghese
10765 Karishma Shaw Raj Kumar Shaw Shanti Shaw
10760 Triveni Dupatane Vijay Manjula
10741 Aruna Jayaswar Aruna Malaprabha
10699 Mampi Dutta Biswanath Dutta Rupa Dutta
10686 Tuya Panja Bholanath Panja Nilima Panja
10674 Poojitha  B Babu Geetha
10657 Madhusree Mitra Tapas Mitra Joyshree Mitra
10641 Sahibul Rahaman Fazlur Rahaman Sahera Bibi
10631 Karthik K Krishnamurthy S Parvathamma S
10558 Mayuri Sanadi Arjun Sanadi Bebi
10507 Omkar Gawas Prabhakar Priya
10491 Ajaykumar Gavade Govind Narayan Gavade Saraswati Govind Gavade
10394 Shashikala S Sannarangappa Sarojamma
10345 Shruti Kanade Subhash Ishwar Kanade Geeta Subhash Kanade
10244 Mohith B V Venkatesh B N Sujatha T K
10132 Pooja  Amasi Kallappa Amasi Geeta Amasi
10033 Samia Abdul Moiz Mohammed Abdul Moiz Sahera Begum
9997 Rakshitha  R Rajashekara M Vasantha Kumari M
9955 Susmita  Datta Jayanta Datta Banasree Datta
9952 Moumita  Ghosh Chandan Ghosh Dipa Ghosh
9927 Itu Medya Narayan Chandra Medya Mamata Rani Medya
9907 Gargi Sadhukhan Goutam Sadhukhan Soma Sadhukhan
9906 Ganesha  Bhatta Anantha Ramachandra Bhatta Seetha Anantha Bhatta
9903 Mijanur Mondal Jamal Uddin Mondal Momena Bibi
9878 Anushri Patil Jayvant Archana
9833 Marutesh Chamalapur Sharanappa Iramma
9819 Shambhavi Yaraguppi Fakkirappa Jayashree
9714 Sonam Prasad Basant Kumar Rajmuni Devi
9652 Sipra Sain Bipodtaran Sain Malati Sain
9538 Nikita Choudhari Narendra Vanita
9502 Manasa Hegde Mahabaleshwar V Hegde Malini M Hegde
9413 Deepika  K Venkatesh Shridevi
9099 Shruti Nayak Surendra Nayak Sunita Nayak
9034 Baba Ashraf Ali Khazi Mahemood Miya Khazi Hurabanu
8914 Bharath Bharath Basavaraju M Vasanthakumari
8591 Shilpa Gowda Mahabala Gowda Seetha
8588 Prathibha Sanjeeva Shetty Shrimathi
8362 Baishali Kundu Nikhil Kundu Barnali Kundu
8332 Sayani Mitra Prasanta Mitra Shikha Mitra
8163 Sachin Padanad Mohan Sujata
7955 Bhima  Chettri Tul Bahadur Chettri Sabitra Chettri
7732 S Manjesh Gowda Suresh Gowda K G S Indramma
7641 Vidya Balgi Chandrakant Sunita
7276 Swajani K Jayanand Gk Saraswati
7179 Raveena S Kharvi Subraya Kharvi Sumana
7070 Madhuri Ganesh Bhat Ganesh Ramachandra Bhat Shalini Ganesh Bhat
6988 Sahana M Mallappa T Uma T K
6853 Priyanka Kharvi Udaya Kharvi Prema
6203 Sandeep Dighule Shivaji manda
6174 Pooja  Naik Shivanand Naik Sharadha Naik
6168 Samiksha Kolapkar Shashank Kolapkar Sadhana Kolapkar
6166 Sushma Padmanabh K Padmanabha Holla Manjula P Holla

Congratulations to all the finalists and good luck for their final telephonic interview round.

You may also like

Leave a Comment