Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship 2016 Finalist Candidates

We are happy to inform that following students have been selected for the final telephonic interview round of Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship Program 2016.

For any query: Contact us on +91 8527484563 or at info@buddy4study.com

IDStudent’s NameFather’s NameMother’s Name
11853Vinayak SarviSuresh K SarviSugandha
11801Bhavna GuptaAjay KumarShyam Lali
11781Sakhee HansdaRabilal HansdaBasanti Hansda
11776Tama DasRampada DasTapati Das
11738Priyanka  ShawMadan ShawLakhi Shaw
11716Kiran HegdeUmesha M DNagamani M S
11700Piyali MistryBevuti MistryMithu Mistry
11693Koushik GhoshMolay GhoshRupali Ghosh
11686Mitali BhattacharyaJoydeb BhattacharyaChaina Bhattacharya
11631Priyanka ChoudharyLakshman ChoudharyMunni Choudhary
11630Jelroy VasJoackim VasSophia Vas
11525Sushma SharmaJayprakash SharmaMina Devi Sharma
11523Sushmitha Bangera SSuresh A BangerVanaja
11503ArchanaSubraya  AcharyaPrema Acharya
11499AnishaSanjeevaSharada
11498Ranu GhoshSubrata GhoshMadhabi Ghosh
11486Nishita SainiKuldeepSangeeta
11485Sanjay ShawBhonu ShawArati Shaw
11484Raveena MogerMadhav MogerMastamma Moger
11445Pritam JatiSanjay JatiMamata Jati
11424Apoorva HiremathBasavarajGeeta
11375Pooja M PatilManoharKalpana Patil
11366Shilpa  SShivarama MogaveeraSaroja
11306Kamalika  GhoshJoydeb GhoshManasi Ghosh
11300Rajeshwari NaikKrishna Manjunath NaikKaveri Krishna Naik
11293Puja  ShawBimal ShawRuna Debi Shaw
11260Mofija KhatunSk Golam MostafaSwapnam Begam
11235Pushpanjali ShetyanvarRaju Babu ShetyanvarSavitri Raju Shetyanvar
11230Preeti HaligondaBhimgonda Soma HaligondaGangavva Bhimgonda Haligonda
11229Monika KarmakarPrabir Kumar KarmakarSulekha Karmakar
11226Chaitali DuttaBiswanath DuttaMamani Dutta
11188Sweta Kumari ShawNarayan ShawMuni Devi
11186Nisha  SahuNaresh SahuSantoshi Sahu
11162Prachi DeshmukhGaneshKavita
11151Pooja KumariSurender MandalGudiya Devi
11131Priyanka RajakJawahir RajakRenu Rajak
11095Dhananjaya  H DDevaraj H VYogamani Bk
11022Samyukta PawarVishnu PawarMangal Pawar
10975Sampa DasBanshi DasJostna Das
10972Sachin E Spurthi EEshwarappa RSudha Ds
10971Pawan VishwakarmaBhagwan VishwakarmaMeera Devi
10945Sarvesh MalagarRevanasiddappa MalagarAruna Malagar
10934Shalini  H RRamakrishnappa KAmbika
10888Rakhi Kumari ShawRamji ShawLaxmi Devi
10887Mayank PatelJayeshbhaiSangeetaben
10885Shankhadeepa NayekTapan Kumar NayekPratima Nayek
10848Ann Nidhuna K JJohny K TMary Jasmine
10842Bincy  VargheseC T VargheseBeena Varghese
10765Karishma ShawRaj Kumar ShawShanti Shaw
10760Triveni DupataneVijayManjula
10741Aruna JayaswarArunaMalaprabha
10699Mampi DuttaBiswanath DuttaRupa Dutta
10686Tuya PanjaBholanath PanjaNilima Panja
10674Poojitha  BBabuGeetha
10657Madhusree MitraTapas MitraJoyshree Mitra
10641Sahibul RahamanFazlur RahamanSahera Bibi
10631Karthik KKrishnamurthy SParvathamma S
10558Mayuri SanadiArjun SanadiBebi
10507Omkar GawasPrabhakarPriya
10491Ajaykumar GavadeGovind Narayan GavadeSaraswati Govind Gavade
10394Shashikala SSannarangappaSarojamma
10345Shruti KanadeSubhash Ishwar KanadeGeeta Subhash Kanade
10244Mohith B VVenkatesh B NSujatha T K
10132Pooja  AmasiKallappa AmasiGeeta Amasi
10033Samia Abdul MoizMohammed Abdul MoizSahera Begum
9997Rakshitha  RRajashekara MVasantha Kumari M
9955Susmita  DattaJayanta DattaBanasree Datta
9952Moumita  GhoshChandan GhoshDipa Ghosh
9927Itu MedyaNarayan Chandra MedyaMamata Rani Medya
9907Gargi SadhukhanGoutam SadhukhanSoma Sadhukhan
9906Ganesha  BhattaAnantha Ramachandra BhattaSeetha Anantha Bhatta
9903Mijanur MondalJamal Uddin MondalMomena Bibi
9878Anushri PatilJayvantArchana
9833Marutesh ChamalapurSharanappaIramma
9819Shambhavi YaraguppiFakkirappaJayashree
9714Sonam PrasadBasant KumarRajmuni Devi
9652Sipra SainBipodtaran SainMalati Sain
9538Nikita ChoudhariNarendraVanita
9502Manasa HegdeMahabaleshwar V HegdeMalini M Hegde
9413Deepika  KVenkateshShridevi
9099Shruti NayakSurendra NayakSunita Nayak
9034Baba Ashraf Ali KhaziMahemood Miya KhaziHurabanu
8914Bharath BharathBasavaraju MVasanthakumari
8591Shilpa GowdaMahabala GowdaSeetha
8588PrathibhaSanjeeva ShettyShrimathi
8362Baishali KunduNikhil KunduBarnali Kundu
8332Sayani MitraPrasanta MitraShikha Mitra
8163Sachin PadanadMohanSujata
7955Bhima  ChettriTul Bahadur ChettriSabitra Chettri
7732S Manjesh GowdaSuresh Gowda KG S Indramma
7641Vidya BalgiChandrakantSunita
7276Swajani KJayanand GkSaraswati
7179Raveena S KharviSubraya KharviSumana
7070Madhuri Ganesh BhatGanesh Ramachandra BhatShalini Ganesh Bhat
6988Sahana MMallappa TUma T K
6853Priyanka KharviUdaya KharviPrema
6203Sandeep DighuleShivajimanda
6174Pooja  NaikShivanand NaikSharadha Naik
6168Samiksha KolapkarShashank KolapkarSadhana Kolapkar
6166Sushma PadmanabhK Padmanabha HollaManjula P Holla

Congratulations to all the finalists and good luck for their final telephonic interview round.