you are offline
Blogs

Everything you need to know about scholarships

Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship 2016 Finalist Candidates

Author

We are happy to inform that following students have been selected for the final telephonic interview round of Shikshadaan Meritorious Scholarship Program 2016.

For any query: Contact us on +91 8527484563 or at info@buddy4study.com

ID

Student’s Name

Father’s Name

Mother’s Name

11853

Vinayak Sarvi

Suresh K Sarvi

Sugandha

11801

Bhavna Gupta

Ajay Kumar

Shyam Lali

11781

Sakhee Hansda

Rabilal Hansda

Basanti Hansda

11776

Tama Das

Rampada Das

Tapati Das

11738

Priyanka  Shaw

Madan Shaw

Lakhi Shaw

11716

Kiran Hegde

Umesha M D

Nagamani M S

11700

Piyali Mistry

Bevuti Mistry

Mithu Mistry

11693

Koushik Ghosh

Molay Ghosh

Rupali Ghosh

11686

Mitali Bhattacharya

Joydeb Bhattacharya

Chaina Bhattacharya

11631

Priyanka Choudhary

Lakshman Choudhary

Munni Choudhary

11630

Jelroy Vas

Joackim Vas

Sophia Vas

11525

Sushma Sharma

Jayprakash Sharma

Mina Devi Sharma

11523

Sushmitha Bangera S

Suresh A Banger

Vanaja

11503

Archana

Subraya  Acharya

Prema Acharya

11499

Anisha

Sanjeeva

Sharada

11498

Ranu Ghosh

Subrata Ghosh

Madhabi Ghosh

11486

Nishita Saini

Kuldeep

Sangeeta

11485

Sanjay Shaw

Bhonu Shaw

Arati Shaw

11484

Raveena Moger

Madhav Moger

Mastamma Moger

11445

Pritam Jati

Sanjay Jati

Mamata Jati

11424

Apoorva Hiremath

Basavaraj

Geeta

11375

Pooja M Patil

Manohar

Kalpana Patil

11366

Shilpa  S

Shivarama Mogaveera

Saroja

11306

Kamalika  Ghosh

Joydeb Ghosh

Manasi Ghosh

11300

Rajeshwari Naik

Krishna Manjunath Naik

Kaveri Krishna Naik

11293

Puja  Shaw

Bimal Shaw

Runa Debi Shaw

11260

Mofija Khatun

Sk Golam Mostafa

Swapnam Begam

11235

Pushpanjali Shetyanvar

Raju Babu Shetyanvar

Savitri Raju Shetyanvar

11230

Preeti Haligonda

Bhimgonda Soma Haligonda

Gangavva Bhimgonda Haligonda

11229

Monika Karmakar

Prabir Kumar Karmakar

Sulekha Karmakar

11226

Chaitali Dutta

Biswanath Dutta

Mamani Dutta

11188

Sweta Kumari Shaw

Narayan Shaw

Muni Devi

11186

Nisha  Sahu

Naresh Sahu

Santoshi Sahu

11162

Prachi Deshmukh

Ganesh

Kavita

11151

Pooja Kumari

Surender Mandal

Gudiya Devi

11131

Priyanka Rajak

Jawahir Rajak

Renu Rajak

11095

Dhananjaya  H D

Devaraj H V

Yogamani Bk

11022

Samyukta Pawar

Vishnu Pawar

Mangal Pawar

10975

Sampa Das

Banshi Das

Jostna Das

10972

Sachin E Spurthi E

Eshwarappa R

Sudha Ds

10971

Pawan Vishwakarma

Bhagwan Vishwakarma

Meera Devi

10945

Sarvesh Malagar

Revanasiddappa Malagar

Aruna Malagar

10934

Shalini  H R

Ramakrishnappa K

Ambika

10888

Rakhi Kumari Shaw

Ramji Shaw

Laxmi Devi

10887

Mayank Patel

Jayeshbhai

Sangeetaben

10885

Shankhadeepa Nayek

Tapan Kumar Nayek

Pratima Nayek

10848

Ann Nidhuna K J

Johny K T

Mary Jasmine

10842

Bincy  Varghese

C T Varghese

Beena Varghese

10765

Karishma Shaw

Raj Kumar Shaw

Shanti Shaw

10760

Triveni Dupatane

Vijay

Manjula

10741

Aruna Jayaswar

Aruna

Malaprabha

10699

Mampi Dutta

Biswanath Dutta

Rupa Dutta

10686

Tuya Panja

Bholanath Panja

Nilima Panja

10674

Poojitha  B

Babu

Geetha

10657

Madhusree Mitra

Tapas Mitra

Joyshree Mitra

10641

Sahibul Rahaman

Fazlur Rahaman

Sahera Bibi

10631

Karthik K

Krishnamurthy S

Parvathamma S

10558

Mayuri Sanadi

Arjun Sanadi

Bebi

10507

Omkar Gawas

Prabhakar

Priya

10491

Ajaykumar Gavade

Govind Narayan Gavade

Saraswati Govind Gavade

10394

Shashikala S

Sannarangappa

Sarojamma

10345

Shruti Kanade

Subhash Ishwar Kanade

Geeta Subhash Kanade

10244

Mohith B V

Venkatesh B N

Sujatha T K

10132

Pooja  Amasi

Kallappa Amasi

Geeta Amasi

10033

Samia Abdul Moiz

Mohammed Abdul Moiz

Sahera Begum

9997

Rakshitha  R

Rajashekara M

Vasantha Kumari M

9955

Susmita  Datta

Jayanta Datta

Banasree Datta

9952

Moumita  Ghosh

Chandan Ghosh

Dipa Ghosh

9927

Itu Medya

Narayan Chandra Medya

Mamata Rani Medya

9907

Gargi Sadhukhan

Goutam Sadhukhan

Soma Sadhukhan

9906

Ganesha  Bhatta

Anantha Ramachandra Bhatta

Seetha Anantha Bhatta

9903

Mijanur Mondal

Jamal Uddin Mondal

Momena Bibi

9878

Anushri Patil

Jayvant

Archana

9833

Marutesh Chamalapur

Sharanappa

Iramma

9819

Shambhavi Yaraguppi

Fakkirappa

Jayashree

9714

Sonam Prasad

Basant Kumar

Rajmuni Devi

9652

Sipra Sain

Bipodtaran Sain

Malati Sain

9538

Nikita Choudhari

Narendra

Vanita

9502

Manasa Hegde

Mahabaleshwar V Hegde

Malini M Hegde

9413

Deepika  K

Venkatesh

Shridevi

9099

Shruti Nayak

Surendra Nayak

Sunita Nayak

9034

Baba Ashraf Ali Khazi

Mahemood Miya Khazi

Hurabanu

8914

Bharath Bharath

Basavaraju M

Vasanthakumari

8591

Shilpa Gowda

Mahabala Gowda

Seetha

8588

Prathibha

Sanjeeva Shetty

Shrimathi

8362

Baishali Kundu

Nikhil Kundu

Barnali Kundu

8332

Sayani Mitra

Prasanta Mitra

Shikha Mitra

8163

Sachin Padanad

Mohan

Sujata

7955

Bhima  Chettri

Tul Bahadur Chettri

Sabitra Chettri

7732

S Manjesh Gowda

Suresh Gowda K

G S Indramma

7641

Vidya Balgi

Chandrakant

Sunita

7276

Swajani K

Jayanand Gk

Saraswati

7179

Raveena S Kharvi

Subraya Kharvi

Sumana

7070

Madhuri Ganesh Bhat

Ganesh Ramachandra Bhat

Shalini Ganesh Bhat

6988

Sahana M

Mallappa T

Uma T K

6853

Priyanka Kharvi

Udaya Kharvi

Prema

6203

Sandeep Dighule

Shivaji

manda

6174

Pooja  Naik

Shivanand Naik

Sharadha Naik

6168

Samiksha Kolapkar

Shashank Kolapkar

Sadhana Kolapkar

6166

Sushma Padmanabh

K Padmanabha Holla

Manjula P Holla

Congratulations to all the finalists and good luck for their final telephonic interview round.

Content not available.