you are offline
AIMST Selected Applicants for Next Round

Congratulations to all the students selected for Telephonic round of AIMST 2017

StudentID FullName DOB City
118981 Aadesh Shinde 10-04-1999 Ujjain
133548 Abhay Singh 09-07-1998 bhind
127265 Abhiramilal S.S 01-03-2001 Neyyattinkara
114675 Adhvaidhi Kuntran 03-05-2003 CHENNAI
126383 Adithya Bhadran 15-06-2001 Neyyattinkara
5456 Aditi Soni 23-07-1998 GADARWARA
125149 Ajmal Roshan 18-03-1999 THIRUVILWAMALA
110403 Akanksha Pandey 21-08-2000 Faridabad
156071 Akshay S 04-12-2000 Kozhikode
109761 Akshita Srivastava 07-02-2002 Lucknow
112578 Alexander Khundongbam 31-12-2001 Imphal
124868 Alok Kumar 05-02-2001 delhi
99345 Aman Maqsood 14-12-2000 Ballia
2508 Anand T 07-02-1996 kollam
159812 Animesh Mishra 12-02-2001 Sambalpur
150093 Anjima Jithendran 22-03-2000 Thalassery
116481 Anuj Choudhary 21-05-2003 Hisar
127644 Arnami Choudhury 28-11-1998 kolkata
35304 Atishay Jain 26-03-2000 bareilly
108634 Ayush Srivastava 01-03-2000 GARULIA
159930 Azmina Urooj 22-08-2001 Kolkata
122110 Bandhuvula Kshiteesh 15-04-2000 Chennai
120834 Bhargav Bandodkar 25-04-2000 Banglore
108434 Bhavya Khatri 24-08-1999 Bhopal
140280 Bianca Mannariat 24-02-2000 Vishakapatnam
156089 Daniyaal Muhammed Hashmi 03-08-2001 Bangalore
114843 Deeksha Ramakrishna 23-01-1999 mysore
163217 Deepankur Kansal 07-09-2000 Meerut
128599 Deepanshi Pandey 23-01-1999 greater noida
138489 Devangini Sharma 30-10-2001 mehsana
114622 Digambar Debbarma 25-10-1997 Agartala
128183 Dinesh Samal 17-09-2001 ROURKELA
127375 Dipika Murarka 28-11-1998 bardhaman
129668 Dwiz Dwivedi 23-12-2000 lucknow
135628 Garima Mathur 12-02-2002 Jodhpur
115617 Gaurav Snehil 28-05-1999 KHAGARIA
128332 Gopika Raj 15-08-2000 Bharanikkavu
143310 Gunjan Rathore 06-12-1998 Udaipur
40016 Haritika Hanotwal 18-03-2000 Delhi
152960 Harsh Choudhary 05-02-1999 SHAMLI
149921 Harsh Raj 04-12-2001 Rau
158210 Harshita Singh 16-03-2001 Gurgaon
139732 Himani Saklani 20-05-2000 Baurari,New Tehri
56031 Ishita Shreshtha 31-12-1999 Ranchi
141970 Jatin Pandey 08-01-2001 Dwarka New Delhi
152244 Jini K Bhasi 10-11-2000 Thalassery
99768 Jitendran K 24-08-1999 COIMBATORE
77969 Kanika Sachdeva 01-08-2001 Allahabad
7594 Karan Kapoor 26-01-1999 JALALABAD
165911 Khushi Khushi 04-11-2000 BATHINDA
113167 Kotrike Naga Bharat Kumar 18-07-2000 Kurnool
120552 Krishna Mohanan 20-05-1999  
115730 Lakshmipriya R 17-01-2000 VAIKOM
50611 Lovenish Pal 27-06-2000 krishnanagar
147930 Mandeep Gill 25-06-1999 Longowal
146600 Megha Dangi 21-06-2000 Hyderabad
155410 MILIND GUPTA 27-03-2001 Muzaffarnagar
129111 Mohammed Arif S 02-12-2001 Thiruvananthapuram
124646 Mohit Bhaduri 22-12-1999 Varanasi
138965 Muskan Dagar 11-11-1999 Charkhi Dadri
125326 Neeraj Patil 07-06-1999 PANVEL
115786 Niketan Dayma 06-05-1996 VANI
57437 Nikita Suresh Bhise 27-10-1999 Silvassa
126956 Nishi Kumari 20-01-2002 Chouparan
123111 Nitish Dubey 17-07-2001 Varanasi
14346 Osaid Butt 03-11-2000 Mumbai
143867 Oshi Garg 14-09-2001 Lucknow
122355 Pallavi Pareek 24-05-1999 Nagda
114780 Pankaj Biradar 28-08-1998 Andheri
110883 Piyush 12-09-1999  
165381 Pradumn Krashna 22-10-2000 Atrauli
143845 Prakhar Surana 27-03-2002 maheshwar
141791 Pranav Kamesh Sivakumar 29-02-2000  
49571 Prateek Jha 22-01-1999 JAITPUR, BADARPUR
106268 Praveen Pol 09-01-2000 Bijapur
48698 Prerna Prachi 08-06-1999 JAMSHEDPUR
112022 Priyangi Gaur 12-03-2000 lashkar
162819 Rahul Sinha 28-01-2001 Patna
140316 Raj Kishore I 03-01-2001 CHENNAI
142919 Rajdeep Dutta 27-04-1999 KOLKATA
105952 Rajdeep Sinha 26-01-1999 PURNIA
6421 Ratika Deshpande 16-05-2000  
47822 Ratul Pan 16-05-2000 Durgapur
120612 Reeshabh Kumar Ranjan 04-12-1998  
141392 Richa Singh 25-07-2002 Hanuman Nagar
104809 Rishiraj Singh Chhabra 01-11-1999 Bhopal
126445 Rohan Sharma 22-11-1999 Una
64405 Rohit Kumar Goyal 01-05-1998 longowal
134579 Rounak Chandak 29-05-1999 Nagpur
149069 Sakshi Jain 05-01-2000 indore
132995 Saman Waheed 03-02-2000 lucknow
116819 Samrudha Surana 26-10-2000 Hyderabad
154206 Sanjeev Sridhar 21-12-2000 Chennai
122861 Sara A Haris 06-02-2000 kochi
161412 Sarthak Kasturi 07-11-2000 Rajpura
107532 Saumya Shikhar Raj 27-05-2001 Dhanbad
120008 Saumya Bharti 03-10-1998 JAIPUR
54745 Sayeri Mukherjee 15-09-1997 Uttarpara
162830 Shivam Gupta 06-11-2001  
139330 Shraavan Prahlad Bhaskar 15-11-2001 Vashi
63658 Shreya Arora 01-07-2000 NEW DELHI
44008 Shreya T 21-09-2002  
151884 Shreyansh Yadav 27-06-2001 Kanpur
128747 Shruthi S Alakkat 08-06-2000 Pimpri
131195 Siddharth Yadav 06-09-2000 greater noida
30890 Sivaji Koda 22-09-1998 KURNOOL
150465 Sivani Sivanath 05-06-2001 IRINJALAKUDA
101132 Sneha Kelkar 26-01-2000 Pune
114174 SONY JOY 31-07-1996 Perambra
140349 Srilakshmi Giridharan 19-05-1999 Chennai
72211 Suhesna Basu 10-05-1999 asansol
106981 Surati Kumari 19-12-1999 Katrasgarh
56473 Sushritha Danturi 12-01-2000 Hyderabad
156679 Swapnil Ghosh 05-12-2000 SALTLAKE
131485 Tariang Takio Tayung 20-09-1997 Itanagar
14041 Tiyasha Mitra 07-06-1999 Ranchi
71139 Trishant Baid 27-09-2001 Kolkata
124787 Umadevi Rajkumar 12-08-2000 hosur
155768 Umang Nagpal 18-10-1997 Ashok Vihar
125498 Uttara Dubey 27-09-1998 Kolkata
122136 Vaishnav Mahajan 24-07-2000  
153958 Valerian Alphonso 08-11-1999 mumbai
123519 Vartika Agarwal 04-10-1999 Delhi
145620 Vasundhara Pant 18-10-2001 Dehradun
157189 Vibhuti Raksha 11-09-1999 Gwalior
162126 Vishnu Nair 06-10-2000 chandigarh
112815 Yogitha M Raj 21-10-2001 Chickballapur

Note: All the candidates shortlisted would receive an email to book their slots for the telephonic interview. 

×